Composite Calendar

April 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
at Bryn Mawr
Cancelled

Scranton
End of 6th
10-6

Scranton
3:00 PM
27
28
Trinity (D.C.)
3:00 PM

Trinity (D.C.)
5:00 PM

East. Mennonite
7:00 PM
29
Gettysburg
3:30 PM
30
Pitt.-Greensburg
3:00 PM

at Dickinson
4:00 PM

Pitt.-Greensburg
5:00 PM
31
at Stevenson
7:00 PM
1
at Frostburg Invitational @ Frostburg, Md.
11:00 a.m.

at Frostburg Invitational
11:00 a.m.

Moravian
1:00 PM

at Catholic
1:00 PM

at Catholic
1:00 PM

at Moravian
1:00 PM

Moravian
3:00 PM

at Moravian
3:00 PM
2
Moravian
12:00 PM
3
4
Wilson
3:00 PM

at Penn State Harrisburg
4:00 PM

Wilson
5:00 PM
5
at Alvernia
7:00 PM
6
at Messiah Invitational

at Messiah Invitational
7
at Messiah Invitational

at Messiah Invitational

Rutgers-Newark
7:00 PM
8
at Messiah Invitational

at Messiah Invitational

Drew
1:00 PM

Moravian
1:00 PM

Moravian
1:00 PM

at Drew
1:00 PM

Drew
3:00 PM

at Drew
3:00 PM

Cairn
7:00 PM
9
Drew
12:00 PM

Elizabethtown
1:00 PM

Elizabethtown
1:00 PM
10
11
Dickinson
3:00 PM

Dickinson
5:00 PM
12
at Mt. Aloysius
1:00 PM

at Mt. Aloysius
3:30 PM
13
14
at Greyhound Invitational

at Greyhound Invitational

at CVC Semi-Finals
TBA

at Susquehanna
3:00 PM
15
at Greyhound Invitational

at Greyhound Invitational

at CVC Championships
TBA

at Susquehanna
1:00 PM

Goucher
1:00 PM

Goucher
1:00 PM

Susquehanna
1:00 PM

at Susquehanna
3:00 PM

Susquehanna
3:00 PM
16
17
18
at Penn St.-Altoona
3:00 PM

at Penn St.-Altoona
5:00 PM
19
at Shippensburg Invite
3:00 p.m.

at Ship Invite
3:00 p.m.

at Susquehanna
3:00 PM

at Susquehanna
3:00 PM
20
21
at Widener Invitational
2:00 p.m.

at Widener Invitaional
2:00 p.m.
22
at Widener Invitational
9:00 a.m.

at Widener Invitational
9:00 a.m.

Catholic
1:00 PM

at Drew
1:00 PM

at Drew
1:00 PM

at Catholic
1:00 PM

Catholic
3:00 PM

at Catholic
3:00 PM
23
at Scranton
TBA

at Scranton
TBA

Catholic
12:00 PM
24
25
at Penn State Harrisburg
3:00 PM

Messiah
4:00 PM

at Penn State Harrisburg
5:00 PM
26
Penn State Harrisburg
4:00 PM

at Messiah
4:00 PM
27
28
29
at Paul Kaiser Invitational @ Shippensburg
10:00 a.m.

at Paul Kaiser Invitational @ Shippensburg
10:00 a.m.

at Elizabethtown
1:00 PM

Penn St.-Altoona
1:00 PM

Elizabethtown
1:00 PM

Elizabethtown
3:00 PM

at Elizabethtown
3:30 PM
30
at Elizabethtown
12:00 PM
1
2
at Pitt.-Bradford
3:00 PM

at Pitt.-Bradford
5:00 PM
3
4
5
6
at Landmark Championships @ Moravian

at Landmark Championships @ Moravian

at Scranton
1:00 PM

at Scranton
3:30 PM