Composite Calendar

September 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
Grove City
4:00 PM
29
30
31
Juniata
at Bucknell Opener
5:30 pm

Juniata
at Bucknell Opener
6:00 pm

Cairn
5:00 PM

vs Stevens
@ Ithaca College
5:00 PM

Alvernia
6:00 PM

Allegheny
8:00 PM
1
at Grove City
1:30 PM

vs Calvin
@ Ithaca College
1:30 PM

vs Ithaca
@ Ithaca College
4:00 PM

Wilson
4:30 PM

Wilson
7:00 PM
2
3
4
St. Vincent
7:00 PM
5
at Chatham
7:00 PM

Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
6
7
Chris. Newport
7:00 PM
8
Juniata
at Lebanon Valley Invitational
10:15 am

Juniata
at Lebanon Valley Invitational
11:00 am

Wittenberg
12:00 PM

Franklin & Marshall
1:00 PM

at King's (Pa.)
1:00 PM

Lycoming
1:00 PM

Lycoming
1:00 PM

at King's (Pa.)
3:30 PM

at The Coll. of New Jersey
6:00 PM

Carnegie Mellon
6:00 PM
9
10
11
Juniata
at Dickinson College Fall Invitational

Messiah
7:00 PM
12
at Hood
7:00 PM
13
14
vs Washington (Mo.)
@ Claremont, Calif.
3:15 PM

at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM

vs Emory
@ Claremont, CA
7:45 PM
15
Juniata
at Penn State Altoona

Juniata
at Penn State Altoona

Ursinus
12:00 PM

at Virginia Wesleyan
1:00 PM

York (Pa.)
2:00 PM

at Allegheny
2:00 PM

at East. Mennonite
3:00 PM

vs Cal Lutheran
@ Claremont, Calif.
5:30 PM
16
Juniata
at Mount Aloysius

Juniata
at Mount Aloysius

at St. Vincent
1:00 PM

at Virginia Wesleyan
1:00 PM
17
18
Juniata
at Elizabethtown College Fall Invitational
19
Lancaster Bible
7:00 PM

at Penn St.-Altoona
7:00 PM
20
21
22
Juniata
at Lock Haven Invitational

Juniata
at Lock Haven Invitational

at Randolph-Macon
9:00 AM

at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM

Moravian
1:00 PM

at Moravian
1:00 PM

Marymount (Va.)
1:00 PM

Moravian
4:00 PM

Arcadia
6:00 PM
23
at Randolph-Macon
9:00 AM
24
Juniata
at Ursinus
25
at St. Vincent
4:00 PM

at Clarion
7:00 PM
26
Frostburg State
7:00 PM
27
at Penn St.-Altoona
6:00 PM
28
Juniata
1:00 PM
29
Juniata
at Women's Landmark Preview

at Randolph-Macon
9:00 AM

at Susquehanna
11:00 AM

McDaniel
1:00 PM

at Elizabethtown
1:00 PM

at Elizabethtown
4:00 PM

vs Moravian
@ Susquehanna University
4:00 PM

Elizabethtown
5:30 PM
30
at Randolph-Macon
9:00 AM
1
at Penn St.-Altoona
4:00 PM
2
Juniata
at Drew Ranger Spring Brook invitational

at McDaniel
4:00 PM

Pitt.-Greensburg
6:00 PM
3
Goucher
7:00 PM
4
5
at Franklin & Marshall
7:00 PM
6
Juniata
at DeSales Invitational
12:00 pm

Juniata
at DeSales Invitational
10:30 am

at Gettysburg
1:00 PM

Goucher
1:00 PM

at Goucher
1:00 PM

at Frostburg State
1:00 PM

at Frostburg State
1:00 PM

Goucher
4:00 PM