Licensed to Bucknell University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2015 09:35 PM
                17th Annual Bison Open - 1/30/2015 to 1/31/2015                
                              Bucknell University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
        ECAC: E 25.42                                                          
    Facility: F 24.25  2014        S. Okpoebo, Holy Cross                      
    Bucknell: B 24.65  2013        Kim Nagotko                                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Fairchild, Kelty             Misericordia             26.78q 
  2 Ryan, Emily                  Bucknell                 26.92q 
  3 Borigo, Megan                Lock Haven               27.83  
  4 Jones, Bria                  York (Pa.)               27.90  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Lucke, Carli                 Bucknell                 26.75q 
  2 Lindsey, Dara                West Chester             27.24  
  3 Gould, Katlin                Psu-Harrisbu             27.70  
  4 Dubler, Emily                Indiana (Pa.             27.88  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Black, Anna                  Bucknell                 27.00  
  2 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown                 27.60  
  3 Gibbons, Cassie              CCNY                     27.75  
  4 Ruiz, Natalie                Geneseo St.              29.00  
  5 Cosby, Kaitlyn               Juniata                  29.30  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Kyle                Bucknell                 26.68q 
  2 Fairchild, Mary              Misericordia             27.30  
  3 Van Zant, Allison            Kutztown                 27.89  
  4 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                 28.87  
  5 Brown, Zyare                 CCNY                     30.03  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Roberson, Christina          Indiana (Pa.             27.01  
  2 Fry, Melanie                 Misericordia             27.14  
  3 Klercker, Katie              Lock Haven               27.82  
  4 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia             28.38  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Mizansky, Valerie            Kutztown                 26.69q 
  2 Viti, Amy                    Misericordia             26.72q 
  3 Shawver, Erika               Lock Haven               27.44  
  4 Schwartz, Madelyn            Geneseo St.              28.03  
  5 Bridges, Britney             Juniata                  31.62  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Truesdel, Kayla              Frostburg St             26.57q 
  2 Magnant, Emily               West Chester             27.02  
  3 Gottschalk, Sarah            Bloomsburg               27.97  
  4 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                 28.44  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 O'Donnell, Kelsey            Misericordia             27.30  
  2 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow             28.07  
 -- Rivera, Lauren               Bloomsburg                 DNF  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Nicola, Ashley               Shippensburg             27.71  
  2 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna              27.99  
  3 Brennan, Elizabeth           Lock Haven               28.22  
  4 Bellott, Stephanie           Elizabethtow             31.10  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Warrick, Amira               West Chester             26.61q 
  2 Conway, Hannah               York (Pa.)               27.84  
  3 Wutz, Camille                Geneseo St.              28.61  
  4 Logan, Destiny               Frostburg St             28.66  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 Barthelmes, Alyssa           Bloomsburg               26.32q 
  2 Gottstine, Kristen           Geneseo St.              27.22  
  3 Szewczak, Samantha           Lock Haven               27.72  
  4 Wilson, Brianna              Frostburg St             28.96  
  5 Brown, Cheyenne              Juniata                  30.04  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 Toner, Jena                  Bloomsburg               26.42q 
  2 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc             27.27  
  3 Bamford, Lauren              Geneseo St.              27.42  
  4 Haggerty, Shannon            Geneseo St.              28.74  
  5 Crouse, Autumn               Kutztown                 29.36  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg             27.11  
  2 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                 27.68  
  3 Osibodu, Rosaline            Psu-Harrisbu             30.35  
  4 Pozenel, Maggie              Juniata                  30.53  
Heat  14 Preliminaries
  1 Sheehan, Lindsay             Shippensburg             26.36q 
  2 Barshinger, Cassidy          Lock Haven               27.52  
  3 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg             28.27  
  4 Paulemont, Manouchka         Susquehanna              28.63  
  5 Lawson, Kayla                Shippensburg             28.84  
Heat  15 Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc             27.11  
  2 Fox, Moira                   West Chester             27.33  
  3 Juckes, Grayclynn            Susquehanna              28.99  
  4 Brown, Allisyn               Psu-Harrisbu             30.46  
Heat  16 Preliminaries
  1 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                 26.36q 
  2 Ryan, Kylie                  Geneseo St.              27.24  
  3 Bertino, Jill                Shippensburg             27.40  
  4 Adeshola, Atinuke            Psu-Harrisbu             29.16  
  5 Foreman, Sierra              Gwynedd-Merc             29.81  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 17:36.31                                                       
    Facility: F 16:34.71  2012        K. Spratford, Shippensburg               
    Bucknell: B 16:56.76  1985        Gabi Czaja                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Felts, Makena                Indiana (Pa.          18:51.45  
  2 Quesenberry, Jessica         Bloomsburg            18:54.94  
  3 Wright, Megan                Susquehanna           18:56.88  
  4 Sick, Katie                  Lock Haven            18:59.55  
  5 Cannon, Kathleen             York (Pa.)            19:11.46  
  6 Meaney, Lillian              Geneseo St.           19:15.48  
  7 Luke, Rayanne                Geneseo St.           19:16.43  
  8 Miller, Alexandria           Misericordia          19:16.68  
  9 Dillman, Alicia              York (Pa.)            19:17.19  
 10 Share, Yelena                Indiana (Pa.          19:24.56  
 11 Schafer, Lindsay             Bucknell              19:36.84  
 12 Best, Nicole                 Indiana (Pa.          19:48.29  
 13 Grose, Allison               Lock Haven            19:48.97  
 14 Malpass, Julia               Alvernia              19:51.90  
 15 Federinko, Emma              Misericordia          21:15.65  
Section  2  
  1 Dodds, Kate                  Bloomsburg            17:20.43E 
  2 Boudreau, Hannah             Bloomsburg            17:29.94E 
  3 Bolton, Bianca               Misericordia          17:45.19  
  4 Rutkowski, Sarah             Dickinson             17:52.64  
  5 Lehman, Lauren               Bloomsburg            17:56.81  
  6 Magliane, Rachel             Indiana (Pa.          18:23.92  
  7 Killmon, Bethany             Misericordia          18:35.78  
  8 Knott, Alyssa                Geneseo St.           18:37.75  
  9 Colby, Abby                  Dickinson             18:42.85  
 10 Terzian, Polly               Dickinson             18:45.53  
 -- Stevko, Andrea               Alvernia                   DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.85                                                          
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Bucknell: B  8.78  2007        Catherine Trentacoste                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester              9.42q 
  2 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                  9.70q 
  3 Crouse, Autumn               Kutztown                  9.87q 
  4 Nagy, Jennifer               Susquehanna              10.21q 
  5 Calderone, Laura             Lebanon Vall             10.22  
  6 Turnbach, Michelle           Susquehanna              10.96  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Garner, Sarah                West Chester              9.48q 
  2 Walton, Kiah                 Indiana (Pa.              9.64q 
  3 Warschel, Kelsci             Pitt.-Johnst              9.68q 
  4 Shadwick, Angelina           Bloomsburg               10.04q 
  5 Dimaio, Caroline             Bloomsburg               10.67  
  6 Cosby, Kaitlyn               Juniata                  10.83  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg              9.49q 
  2 Shawver, Erika               Lock Haven                9.80q 
  3 McLaughlin, Caroline         West Chester              9.97q 
  4 Brennan, Elizabeth           Lock Haven               10.34  
  5 Brown, Zyare                 CCNY                     10.55  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Matsko, Krista               Unattached                9.29q 
  2 Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia             10.22q 
  3 Hittie, Catelyn              Indiana (Pa.             10.36  
  4 Dixon, Leah                  Misericordia             10.68  
  5 De Araujo, Camilla           Susquehanna              15.25  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                  9.30q 
  2 Lawson, Kayla                Shippensburg              9.55q 
  3 Early, Erin                  Frostburg St              9.60q 
  4 Jefferson, Dominique         Pitt.-Johnst             10.29  
  5 Callahan, Rachel             Misericordia             10.38  
  6 Litschi, Tabitha             Lebanon Vall             10.77  
  7 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                 10.95  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.85                                                          
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Bucknell: B  8.78  2007        Catherine Trentacoste                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Warschel, Kelsci             Pitt.-Johnst              9.37  
  2 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                  9.75  
  3 Shawver, Erika               Lock Haven                9.76  
  4 Crouse, Autumn               Kutztown                  9.79  
  5 McLaughlin, Caroline         West Chester              9.88  
  6 Shadwick, Angelina           Bloomsburg                9.89  
  7 Nagy, Jennifer               Susquehanna              10.23  
  8 Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia             10.31  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Matsko, Krista               Unattached                9.10  
  2 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                  9.28  
  3 Walton, Kiah                 Indiana (Pa.              9.34  
  4 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg              9.38  
  5 Lawson, Kayla                Shippensburg              9.49  
  6 Early, Erin                  Frostburg St              9.52  
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
        ECAC: E 12:16.44                                                       
    Facility: F 11:55.20  1996        George Mason                             
    Bucknell: B 11:35.10  2002        Bango, Lanewala, McSwain, McConnell      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                      12:18.47  
  2 West Chester  'A'                                  12:25.41  
  3 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                12:30.84  
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    3.60m                                                       
    Facility: F 13-04.25  2007        M. Buczko, Bucknell                      
    Bucknell: B 13-05.50  2005        Melanie Buczko                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kerecman, Devan              West Chester             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  1 Copella, Elizabeth           Indiana (Pa.             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  1 Mestre, Yanelis              Bucknell                 3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hepner, Kali                 Shippensburg             3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Arey, Heather                Shippensburg             3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sundy, Kristin               Bucknell                 3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Distasio, Destiny            Kutztown                 3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Dibert, Jennifer             Indiana (Pa.             3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Brown, Chloe                 Bucknell                 3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Borigo, Megan                Lock Haven               3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
        O  XXX 
 10 Gould, Katlin                Psu-Harrisbu             3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
        O  XXX 
 10 Ebbert, Justine              Kutztown                 3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
        O  XXX 
 -- Wicker, Emily                Shippensburg                NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Gill, Jess                   Shippensburg                NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Ortiz, Audra                 Bloomsburg                  NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Davidian, Maddie             Bucknell                    NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Sullivan, Emma               Kutztown                    NH            
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Soltys, Victoria             Bloomsburg                  NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   13.50m                                                       
    Facility: F 55-04.25  2002        C. Borel, UMBC                           
    Bucknell: B 47-10.75  2010        Chelsea Musante                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brundage, Abigail            Bucknell                13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.57m  12.52m  12.45m  12.87m  12.85m  13.24m
  2 Nnadi, Sophia                Bucknell                12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  12.64m  FOUL  FOUL  11.65m  12.54m
  3 Easse, Stephanie             Bucknell                12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.64m  FOUL
  4 Lee, Tara                    Bucknell                11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.01m  11.34m  11.17m            
 -- Fisher, Emily                Bucknell                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Schwartz, Nicole             Misericordia                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Whelan, Kimberly             Alvernia                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                   FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rodriguez, AnaLee            Gwynedd-Merc              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Seiber, Taylor               Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wise, Samantha               Misericordia              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Phillips, Brittianni         Elizabethtow            11.62m   38-01.50 
      ND  ND  11.62m            
  2 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow            11.49m   37-08.50 
      10.74m  11.49m  11.21m            
  3 Tanseco, Macey               Kutztown                11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.16m  11.48m  11.33m            
  4 Hallick, Meghan              Bloomsburg              11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.82m  11.10m  10.82m           
  5 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.07m  ND  11.08m            
  6 Nicholson, Morgan            Bloomsburg              10.94m   35-10.75 
      FOUL  10.63m  10.94m            
  7 Ferko, Gillian               Dickinson               10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.81m  ND  10.84m            
  8 Slawinski, Elyssa            Geneseo St.             10.79m   35-05.00 
      FOUL  10.79m  ND            
  9 Johnson, Christine           West Chester            10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  FOUL  10.68m            
 -- Heath, Joanna                Geneseo St.                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Emel, Chelsea                Kutztown                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            13.36m   43-10.00 
      12.73m  13.36m  11.75m  13.09m  FOUL  12.22m
  2 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester            13.35m   43-09.75 
      12.79m  12.64m  12.80m  13.29m  13.03m  13.35m
  3 Ovejera, Tamara              Shippensburg            12.77m   41-10.75 
      FOUL  12.37m  12.54m  FOUL  FOUL  12.77m
  4 Johnson, Sabrina             Shippensburg            12.48m   40-11.50 
      11.31m  12.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.55m
  5 Bonetti, Ava                 Shippensburg            12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.69m  11.51m  12.06m  11.33m  11.75m  11.73m
  6 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.42m  11.78m  11.75m            
  7 Doherty, Erin                Shippensburg            11.68m   38-04.00 
      10.78m  11.68m  11.30m            
  8 Harkins, Tayler              Bloomsburg              11.60m   38-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.60m            
  9 Beaver, Ashley               CCNY                    10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.84m  10.82m  FOUL            
 10 Hall, Chelsea                Misericordia            10.70m   35-01.25 
      ND  FOUL  10.70m           
 -- Thomas, Tia                  Alvernia                  FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Varano, Alison               Bucknell               2:29.36     701
  2 Palfey, Alexis               Lock Haven             2:33.06     655
  3 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia           2:37.70     600
  4 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester           2:37.88     597
  5 Mantush, Amy                 Unattached             2:42.45     545
  6 Stoner, Teri                 Shippensburg           2:43.49     533
  7 Nole, Anna                   Misericordia           2:43.56     533
  8 Lynch, Danielle              Unattached             2:44.27     525
  9 McDonald, Devon              Bucknell               2:47.57     489
 10 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell               2:49.08     473
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia             10.20     675
  2 Nole, Anna                   Misericordia             11.23     499
  3 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell                 12.22     353
Section  2  
  1 Lynch, Danielle              Unattached                9.63     783
  2 Stoner, Teri                 Shippensburg              9.70     769
  3 Beckerleg, Samantha          Shippensburg              9.92     727
Section  3  
  1 Garner, Sarah                West Chester              9.38     832
  2 Mantush, Amy                 Unattached                9.47     814
  3 McDonald, Devon              Bucknell                  9.84     742
Section  4  
  1 Sciremammano, Danielle       Shippensburg              9.38     832
  2 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester              9.39     830
  3 Varano, Alison               Bucknell                  9.73     763
  4 Palfey, Alexis               Lock Haven               10.20     675
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mantush, Amy                 Unattached               1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    O    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 McDonald, Devon              Bucknell                 1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Beckerleg, Samantha          Shippensburg             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Nole, Anna                   Misericordia             1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Garner, Sarah                West Chester             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Sciremammano, Danielle       Shippensburg             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Stoner, Teri                 Shippensburg             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Lynch, Danielle              Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO   XX 
 10 Palfey, Alexis               Lock Haven               1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell                 1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Varano, Alison               Bucknell                    NH            
     1.27 1.30 1.33 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mantush, Amy                 Unattached               5.33m   17-06.00    651
      5.29m  5.33m  5.27m            
  2 McDonald, Devon              Bucknell                 5.27m   17-03.50    634
      5.17m  5.26m  5.27m            
  3 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester             5.20m   17-00.75    614
      5.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Varano, Alison               Bucknell                 4.95m   16-03.00    546
      4.95m  4.79m  4.66m            
  5 Stoner, Teri                 Shippensburg             4.65m   15-03.25    466
      4.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia             4.50m   14-09.25    428
      4.16m  4.38m  4.50m            
  7 Lynch, Danielle              Unattached               4.49m   14-08.75    426
      FOUL  4.49m  FOUL            
  8 Nole, Anna                   Misericordia             4.36m   14-03.75    393
      3.98m  4.36m  FOUL            
  9 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell                 4.03m   13-02.75    315
      FOUL  FOUL  4.03m            
 -- Palfey, Alexis               Lock Haven                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beckerleg, Samantha          Shippensburg            10.48m   34-04.75    561
      10.48m  FOUL  10.06m            
  2 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell                10.30m   33-09.50    549
      10.30m  10.29m  9.95m            
  3 Varano, Alison               Bucknell                 9.69m   31-09.50    509
      9.28m  9.21m  9.69m            
  4 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester             9.39m   30-09.75    490
      9.10m  9.28m  9.39m            
  5 Lynch, Danielle              Unattached               9.18m   30-01.50    476
      9.12m  8.60m  9.18m            
  6 Mantush, Amy                 Unattached               9.14m   30-00.00    473
      8.61m  8.41m  9.14m            
  7 McDonald, Devon              Bucknell                 8.69m   28-06.25    444
      7.56m  8.69m  8.17m            
  8 Garner, Sarah                West Chester             8.64m   28-04.25    441
      8.43m  8.64m  8.51m            
  9 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia             7.92m   26-00.00    394
      7.66m  7.92m  7.86m            
 10 Sciremammano, Danielle       Shippensburg             7.41m   24-03.75    361
      7.28m  7.41m  PASS            
 11 Stoner, Teri                 Shippensburg             7.27m   23-10.25    352
      6.42m  7.27m  6.40m            
 12 Palfey, Alexis               Lock Haven               7.19m   23-07.25    347
      7.19m  7.14m  6.69m            
 13 Nole, Anna                   Misericordia             6.06m   19-10.75    275
      5.85m  6.06m  5.91m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
        ECAC: E  3450                                                          
    Facility: F  3863  1982        J. Alston, Maryland                         
    Bucknell: B  3504  2007        Nina Reinhardt                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mantush, Amy                 Unattached                3325  
  2 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester              3163  
  3 McDonald, Devon              Bucknell                  3045  
  4 Lynch, Danielle              Unattached                2744  
  5 Stoner, Teri                 Shippensburg              2686  
  6 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia              2663  
  7 Varano, Alison               Bucknell                  2519  
  8 Nole, Anna                   Misericordia              2366  
  9 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell                  2224  
 10 Palfey, Alexis               Lock Haven                2211  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
        IC4A: I 22.63                                                          
    Facility: F 21.68  2014        J. Sartor-Francis, Navy                     
    Bucknell: B 21.55  2013        Christian Lupica                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Segelin, Michael             Geneseo St.              22.89q 
  2 Gevirtz, Daniel              Bucknell                 22.95q 
  3 Curry, Kylil                 Gwynedd-Merc             23.65  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Robert                  Bloomsburg               23.44  
  2 Laing, Christopher           CCNY                     23.81  
  3 Elder, Sterlyn               Frostburg St             23.91  
  4 Lipsky, Tanner               Kutztown                 24.00  
  5 Ramos, Jaime                 Elizabethtow             26.36  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Dix, Ghassan                 West Chester             22.92q 
  2 Nedzenski, Matt              Pitt.-Johnst             23.17  
  3 Bray, Kegan                  Shippensburg             23.42  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna              22.69q 
  2 Deysher, Matt                Bucknell                 23.04  
  3 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtow             23.45  
  4 Reitmeyer, Brent             Bloomsburg               24.83  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 McGinnis, Ian                Lebanon Vall             22.99q 
  2 Owens, Armond                Susquehanna              23.25  
  3 Tucker, James                Shippensburg             23.98  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Harth, Michael               Misericordia             23.09  
  2 Hakimi, Elhoussine           Frostburg St             23.80  
  3 Latchford, Andrew            Shippensburg             23.96  
  4 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                  25.24  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Dionte                Bloomsburg               23.19  
  2 Layman, David                Geneseo St.              23.38  
  3 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna              23.99  
  4 Bullen, Jomo                 Musketeers T             24.28  
  5 Campbell, Jeremy             Susquehanna              24.72  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Stone, Bobbie                Gwynedd-Merc             23.39  
  2 Williams, Jalen              Psu-Harrisbu             23.86  
  3 Longo, Phil                  Geneseo St.              24.16  
  4 Page, Kyohn                  Bloomsburg               25.64  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Farmer, Everette             Unattached               23.35  
  2 Moore, Thomas                Frostburg St             23.46  
  3 Regan, Brian                 Bucknell                 23.98  
  4 Meade, Sean                  Misericordia             24.06  
  5 Matunis, Tyler               Kutztown                 24.54  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Meriwether, Ricky            Shippensburg             22.89q 
  2 Christian, Korey             Psu-Harrisbu             24.08  
  3 Tulio, Zach                  Bloomsburg               24.35  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 Reice, Bryan                 West Chester             23.11  
  2 Heimbach, Ryan               West Chester             23.58  
  3 Owhe, Josiah                 Psu-Harrisbu             23.97  
  4 Reuss, Chris                 Lock Haven               24.55  
  5 Hess, David                  Elizabethtow             25.95  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 Morrison, Jashane            CCNY                     23.25  
  2 Burton, Michael              Kutztown                 23.33  
  3 Lindsay, Cornelius           Kutztown                 23.49  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)               22.64q 
  2 Donroe, Austin               Geneseo St.              23.35  
  3 Johnson, Devante             Bloomsburg               24.83  
  4 DeGarmo, Marshall            Geneseo St.              24.99  
Heat  14 Preliminaries
  1 Bruno, Ricky                 West Chester             22.64q 
  2 Smith, Ron                   Kutztown                 23.24  
  3 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester             24.21  
  4 Kennedy, Graeme              Elizabethtow             25.56  
Heat  15 Preliminaries
  1 Foulke, Alexander            West Chester             22.82q 
  2 Gardner, Christopher         Frostburg St             23.03q 
  3 Quirk, Dylan                 Misericordia             24.36  
  4 Fisher, Sean                 Lock Haven               24.62  
  5 Brooks, Xavier               Susquehanna              25.96  
Heat  16 Preliminaries
  1 Zangaro, Troy                Indiana (Pa.             22.90q 
  2 Young, Brandon               Alvernia                 23.53  
  3 Nelson, Javon                Lebanon Vall             23.79  
  4 Daubert, Carl                Misericordia             25.06  
Heat  17 Preliminaries
  1 Bales, Robert                Shippensburg           I 22.55q 
  2 King, Corey                  Lock Haven               23.44  
  3 Harris, Raymond              Gwynedd-Merc             24.09  
  4 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna              24.23  
  5 Shroyer, Jordan              Pitt.-Johnst             24.44  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 14:51.94                                                       
    Facility: F 14:03.34  1979        G. Buckheit, Bucknell                    
    Bucknell: B 14:03.39  1979        Greg Buckheit                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Skelton, Kyle                Susquehanna           15:48.68  
  2 Murray, Wil                  York (Pa.)            16:07.78  
  3 Isenebrg, Dan                Susquehanna           16:07.88  
  4 Park, Stephen                Juniata               16:08.89  
  5 MacGibbon, Andy              York (Pa.)            16:10.13  
  6 Aug, Ryan                    York (Pa.)            16:10.51  
  7 Dombrowiecki, Andrew         West Chester          16:11.48  
  8 Reed, Trever                 Misericordia          16:19.44  
  9 Luzzi, Sean                  Misericordia          16:23.57  
 10 Moore, Dave                  Unat-Psu-Har          16:23.88  
 11 Limongelli, AJ               Misericordia          16:26.18  
 12 Chappell, Stephen            Lebanon Vall          16:29.36  
 13 Osko, Jeremy                 Misericordia          16:46.83  
 14 Rinehart, Cole               Dickinson             17:27.15  
Section  2  
  1 Cordell, Caleb               Indiana (Pa.          15:36.00  
  2 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel      Immaculata            15:37.58  
  3 Zubler, Bayley               Geneseo St.           15:38.93  
  4 Beaudette, Greg              Indiana (Pa.          15:41.01  
  5 Coakley, Mitchell            Lock Haven            15:41.08  
  6 Lynch, Tim                   Indiana (Pa.          15:41.66  
  7 Brand, Alec                  Shippensburg          15:43.38  
  8 Mueller, Benjamin            Bucknell              15:44.47  
  9 Coates, Chris                Kutztown              15:44.56  
 10 Musselman, Zachary           West Chester          15:45.19  
 11 Guetzlaff, Matt              Juniata               15:52.66  
 12 Cobb, Connor                 Bucknell              15:53.17  
 13 Brandt, Chris                Unattached            15:57.92  
 14 Eppler, Craig                York (Pa.)            16:10.56  
 15 Pfaeffle, Mark               Kutztown              16:25.63  
Section  3  
  1 Slaughter, Brad              Lock Haven            15:09.51  
  2 Price, Alex                  Susquehanna           15:12.76  
  3 Stetson, Michael             York (Pa.)            15:13.64  
  4 Rissell, Ethan               Spring Stree          15:15.54  
  5 Monroe, Addison              Lock Haven            15:16.42  
  6 Weinhoffer, Mark             Dickinson             15:17.96  
  7 Simmons, Zachary             Dickinson             15:18.45  
  8 Stender, Nick                Dickinson             15:22.11  
  9 Ofman, Raymond               Indiana (Pa.          15:23.16  
 10 Howard, Eli                  Dickinson             15:27.53  
 11 Smith, Hunter                Dickinson             15:38.77  
 12 Mateer, Tim                  Geneseo St.           15:52.47  
 13 Abad, Chaz                   Geneseo St.           16:02.73  
 14 Predhome, Alexander          Dickinson             16:12.45  
 15 Ferry, Matthew               Dickinson             16:39.77  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Facility: F  7.82  2014        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         
    Bucknell: B  7.82  2014        Christian Lupica                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Toliver, Chase               Gwynedd-Merc              8.42q 
  2 Burton, Michael              Kutztown                  8.61q 
  3 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester              8.86q 
  4 Kiss, Jeff                   Unattached                9.04q 
  5 Onusconich, Peter            Bucknell                  9.18q 
  6 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                      9.44q 
 -- Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg               DNF  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Shupp, Austin                Shippensburg              8.53q 
  2 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester              8.61q 
  3 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg              8.62q 
  4 Melley, Kevin                Susquehanna               9.00q 
  5 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia                  9.45q 
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Heimbach, Ryan               West Chester              8.69q 
  2 Deysher, Matt                Bucknell                  8.69q 
  3 Pride, Matthew               Pitt.-Johnst              9.64  
  4 Ramos, Jaime                 Elizabethtow             10.31  
  5 Pfautz, John                 Bloomsburg               10.85  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Hertzog, Eric                Shippensburg              8.81q 
  2 Matunis, Tyler               Kutztown                  8.93q 
  3 Moran, Alex                  Bloomsburg                9.28q 
  4 Saxton, Mitch                Pitt.-Johnst             10.18  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Facility: F  7.82  2014        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         
    Bucknell: B  7.82  2014        Christian Lupica                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Matunis, Tyler               Kutztown                  8.78  
  2 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester              8.89  
  3 Onusconich, Peter            Bucknell                  8.95  
  3 Melley, Kevin                Susquehanna               8.95  
  5 Kiss, Jeff                   Unattached                9.12  
  6 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia                  9.33  
  7 Moran, Alex                  Bloomsburg                9.44  
  8 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                      9.48  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Toliver, Chase               Gwynedd-Merc              8.34  
  2 Burton, Michael              Kutztown                  8.44  
  3 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester              8.51  
  4 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg              8.60  
  5 Deysher, Matt                Bucknell                  8.64  
  6 Hertzog, Eric                Shippensburg              8.70  
  7 Heimbach, Ryan               West Chester              8.75  
  8 Shupp, Austin                Shippensburg              9.04  
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
        IC4A: I 10:27.41                                                       
    Facility: F  9:55.86  2004        Navy                                     
    Bucknell: B  9:53.04  1979        McAndrew, Lockett, Debraggio, Buckheit   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                10:06.91I 
  2 Shippensburg  'A'                                  10:15.30I 
  3 Spring Street Track Club  'A'                      10:28.43  
  4 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           10:31.73  
  5 Ccny  'A'                                          11:18.23  
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I    4.80m                                                       
    Facility: F 17-07.25  2003        J. Scott, Allegheny                      
    Bucknell: B    17-03  2000        Dave Pomfret                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Burns, Sean                  Kutztown                 4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Martin, Andrew               Alvernia                 4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 McHugh, Connor               Shippensburg             4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Wolfe, Jack                  Indiana (Pa.             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
      XXO  XXX 
  4 Manna, Patrick               Shippensburg             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Prizant, Maxwell             Bucknell                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Mannello, Dominic            Bloomsburg                  NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Winters, Zach                Bucknell                    NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Hunter, Eric                 West Chester                NH            
     4.20 4.35 
        P  XXX 
 -- Hoey, Brad                   Kutztown                    NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Gerrity, Skyler              Misericordia                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Lanzi, Peter                 Bucknell                    NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                  7.27     789
  2 Brantley, David              Shippensburg              7.35     762
  3 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester              7.40     745
  4 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc              7.42     739
  5 Schanstra, Tim               University of Pe          7.78     625
  6 McCloy, Sam                  Lock Haven                8.12     525
Section  2  
  1 Poepperling, Robert          Misericordia              7.35     762
  2 Collins, Sean                University of Pe          7.52     706
  3 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St              7.55     697
  4 D'Aliso, Christopher         Bucknell                  7.57     690
  5 Ransom, Miles                West Chester              7.63     671
  6 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg              7.64     668
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  2 Poepperling, Robert          Misericordia             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                 1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 D'Aliso, Christopher         Bucknell                 1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Brantley, David              Shippensburg             1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 McCloy, Sam                  Lock Haven               1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St             1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Schanstra, Tim               University of Pe         1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester             1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc             1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Collins, Sean                University of Pe         1.57m    5-01.75    441
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
 -- Ransom, Miles                West Chester                NH            
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                 6.38m   20-11.25    670
      6.32m  6.35m  6.38m            
  2 Collins, Sean                University of Pe         6.17m   20-03.00    624
      5.98m  6.17m  6.07m            
  2 Poepperling, Robert          Misericordia             6.17m   20-03.00    624
      FOUL  6.17m  FOUL            
  4 Brantley, David              Shippensburg             5.99m   19-08.00    584
      FOUL  5.99m  5.82m            
  5 D'Aliso, Christopher         Bucknell                 5.97m   19-07.00    580
      5.96m  5.88m  5.97m            
  6 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester             5.96m   19-06.75    578
      5.86m  5.96m  5.85m            
  7 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc             5.94m   19-06.00    574
      5.91m  5.94m  PASS            
  8 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             5.85m   19-02.50    554
      5.68m  5.68m  5.85m            
  9 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St             5.78m   18-11.75    540
      5.48m  5.75m  5.78m            
 10 Schanstra, Tim               University of Pe         5.36m   17-07.00    453
      5.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 McCloy, Sam                  Lock Haven               5.27m   17-03.50    435
      FOUL  5.12m  5.27m            
 12 Ransom, Miles                West Chester             5.26m   17-03.25    433
      5.25m  5.26m  5.26m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                12.53m   41-01.50    639
      12.53m  11.72m  FOUL            
  2 Poepperling, Robert          Misericordia            12.28m   40-03.50    623
      11.13m  12.28m  11.57m            
  3 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc            11.50m   37-08.75    576
      11.50m  11.18m  PASS            
  4 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St            11.49m   37-08.50    575
      10.50m  11.49m  10.73m            
  5 Schanstra, Tim               University of Pe        10.99m   36-00.75    545
      FOUL  10.79m  10.99m            
  6 D'Aliso, Christopher         Bucknell                10.97m   36-00.00    544
      8.93m  10.97m  10.80m            
  7 Brantley, David              Shippensburg            10.41m   34-02.00    510
      9.85m  10.20m  10.41m            
  8 McCloy, Sam                  Lock Haven              10.14m   33-03.25    494
      10.14m  9.81m  9.86m            
  9 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             9.58m   31-05.25    460
      9.32m  9.58m  8.86m            
 10 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester             8.76m   28-09.00    411
      8.74m  8.76m  8.43m            
 11 Collins, Sean                University of Pe         8.48m   27-10.00    395
      8.22m  FOUL  8.48m            
 12 Ransom, Miles                West Chester             8.46m   27-09.25    394
      7.83m  8.46m  8.30m            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
        IC4A: I  5000                                                          
    Facility: F  5311  2004        R. Belany, Navy                             
    Bucknell: B  5143  2012        Andrew Powell                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                  2734  
  2 Poepperling, Robert          Misericordia              2645  
  3 Brantley, David              Shippensburg              2466  
  4 D'Aliso, Christopher         Bucknell                  2424  
  5 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc              2377  
  6 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St              2372  
  7 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg              2343  
  8 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester              2270  
  9 Collins, Sean                University of Pe          2166  
 10 Schanstra, Tim               University of Pe          2159  
 11 McCloy, Sam                  Lock Haven                2039  
 12 Ransom, Miles                West Chester              1498