Licensed to Shippensburg University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2015 06:56 PM
                   2015 Shiippensburg University - 4/15/2015                   
                                   Quad Meet                                   
                  Shippensburg University - Shippensburg, PA                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Abby Colby                JR Dickinson             18:23.75   10   
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Danesha Butler            SR Shippensburg             12.65   0.5  10   
  2 Aphnie Germain            SO Dickinson                12.70   0.5   8   
  3 Ashley Nicola             SR Shippensburg             12.71   0.5   6   
  4 Jill Bertino              FR Shippensburg             12.72   0.5   5   
  5 Courtney Taylor           FR West Chester             12.78   0.5   4   
  6 Kayla Lawson              FR Shippensburg             13.07   0.5   3   
  7 Kaitlyn Cosby             FR Juniata                  13.81   0.5   2   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsay Sheehan           FR Shippensburg             25.48   1.5  1  10   
  2 Emily Magnant             FR West Chester             25.73   1.5  1   8   
  3 Jill Bertino              FR Shippensburg             25.86   1.5  1   6   
  4 Alexus Wike               SO West Chester             26.16   1.5  1   5   
  5 Olivia Schumann           SR Dickinson                26.17   1.5  1   4   
  6 Aphnie Germain            SO Dickinson                26.23   1.5  1   3   
  7 Alissa Sellers            JR Juniata                  27.12   1.5  1   2   
  8 Jill Sarm                 SO West Chester             27.33   1.5  2   1   
  9 Sara Damon                FR West Chester             27.48   1.5  1 
 10 Bailey Swogger            FR Juniata                  27.85   1.5  2 
 11 Lauren Lock               FR Juniata                  29.47   1.5  2 
 12 Jackie Ryan               FR Dickinson                30.20   1.5  2 
 13 Britney Bridges           SO Juniata                  30.52   1.5  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Briana Fells              SR Shippensburg             56.02   1  10   
  2 Megan Lundy               SR Shippensburg             56.78   1   8   
  3 Kiana Tucker              FR Shippensburg             57.73   1   6   
  4 Janna Wilson              JR West Chester             57.76   1   5   
  5 Amira Warrick             SR West Chester             58.42   1   4   
  6 Dara Lindsey              SO West Chester             58.46   1   3   
  7 Allison Lewis             FR West Chester             59.66   1   2   
  8 Kiara Allen               JR Millersville           1:00.34   1   1   
  9 Jamie George              SO Dickinson              1:02.12   2 
 10 Carolyn Meier             SO Shippensburg           1:02.69   2 
 11 Jill Sarm                 SO West Chester           1:03.93   2 
 12 Kiran Reed                FR Dickinson              1:04.89   2 
 13 Jackie Hochheiser         FR Dickinson              1:06.92   2 
 14 Stacey Adamcik            SR Dickinson              1:06.93   2 
 15 Maggie Pozenel            FR Juniata                1:08.52   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erika Huffman             SO Shippensburg           2:21.71   10   
  2 Casey Norton              SO Shippensburg           2:26.14    8   
  3 Caitlyn Reese             FR Shippensburg           2:31.77    6   
  4 Adriana Frayne-Reixa      SO Dickinson              2:33.37    5   
  5 Hannah Fulton             FR Shippensburg           2:34.14    4   
  6 Abigail Farrell           SO Shippensburg           2:35.38    3   
  7 Samantha Beckerleg        SR Shippensburg           2:37.68    2   
 -- Sophie Moore              SO Dickinson                  DNF  
 -- Jamie George              SO Dickinson                  DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Casey Norton              SO Shippensburg           4:47.48   10   
  2 Caitlyn Reese             FR Shippensburg           4:51.38    8   
  3 Adriana Frayne-Reixa      SO Dickinson              4:51.67    6   
  4 Caitlin Farrell           FR Dickinson              4:52.51    5   
  5 Hannah Fulton             FR Shippensburg           4:55.35    4   
  6 Abigail Farrell           SO Shippensburg           5:09.29    3   
  7 Jecenia Duran             JR Juniata                5:26.79    2   
  8 Ashley Carroll            SO Dickinson              6:21.87    1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sofia Canning             FR Dickinson             10:39.71   10   
  2 Allyson Kopera            FR Juniata               10:57.51    8   
  3 Elizabeth Manickas        FR Unattached            11:02.10    6   
  4 Hannah Gore               FR Dickinson             11:04.89    5   
  5 Rachel Lilley             JR Shippensburg          11:06.10    4   
  6 Vanessa Hurst             FR Juniata               12:04.43    3   
  7 Erika Kline               JR Shippensburg          12:42.76    2   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Danielle Sciremammano     FR Shippensburg             14.70   1.7  10   
  2 Ebony Grasty              SO West Chester             15.07   1.7   8   
  3 Kayla Lawson              FR Shippensburg             15.56   1.7   6   
  4 Teri Stoner               FR Shippensburg             16.14   1.7   5   
  5 Samantha Beckerleg        SR Shippensburg             16.42   1.7   4   
  6 Erin Gaines               JR Juniata                  18.04   1.7   3   
 -- Sara Damon                FR West Chester               DNF   1.7 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caroline McLaughlin       FR West Chester           1:09.40   10   
  2 Christy Digiandomenico    FR Shippensburg           1:09.90    8   
  3 Teri Stoner               FR Shippensburg           1:10.74    6   
  4 Carolyn Smith             FR Shippensburg           1:12.27    5   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                     48.08   10   
     1) Lindsay Sheehan FR              2) Briana Fells SR                
     3) Ashley Nicola SR                4) Danesha Butler SR              
  2 West Chester  'A'                                     48.58    8   
     1) Amira Warrick SR                2) Janna Wilson JR                
     3) Emily Magnant FR                4) Alexus Wike SO                 
  3 Juniata  'A'                                          53.66    6   
     1) Lauren Lock FR                  2) Bailey Swogger FR              
     3) Maggie Pozenel FR               4) Kaitlyn Cosby FR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:55.62   10   
     1) Megan Lundy SR                  2) Briana Fells SR                
     3) Kiana Tucker FR                 4) Lindsay Sheehan FR             
  2 Shippensburg  'B'                                  x4:10.17  
     1) Jill Bertino FR                 2) Teri Stoner FR                 
     3) Erika Huffman SO                4) Carolyn Smith FR               
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:13.29    8   
     1) Jackie Hochheiser FR            2) Jamie George SO                
     3) Kiran Reed FR                   4) Imani Beard SO                 
  4 Juniata  'A'                                        4:32.25    6   
     1) Jecenia Duran JR                2) Erin Gaines JR                 
     3) Lauren Lock FR                  4) Britney Bridges SO             
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amanda Jimcosky           SO Dickinson                1.63m    5-04.25  10   
  2 Katelyn Fisher            SO Juniata                  1.58m    5-02.25   6.33
  2 Breanna Barber            JR West Chester             1.58m    5-02.25   6.33
  2 Lauryn Solt               SO Shippensburg             1.58m    5-02.25   6.33
  5 Kristina Link             SR Dickinson                1.53m    5-00.25   4   
  6 Jackie Ryan               FR Dickinson                1.43m    4-08.25   3   
  7 Sophie Moore              SO Dickinson               J1.43m    4-08.25   2   
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rikka Olson               SO Dickinson                3.50m   11-05.75  10   
  2 Kali Hepner               FR Shippensburg            J3.50m   11-05.75   8   
  3 Heather Arey              FR Shippensburg             3.35m   10-11.75   6   
  4 Hannah Cunningham         FR West Chester             2.90m    9-06.25   5   
  5 Abigail Rosenberger       JR Juniata                  2.45m    8-00.50   4   
 -- Emily Wicker              SO Shippensburg                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sarah Hunt                SO Shippensburg             6.10m   0.5  20-00.25  10   
  2 Danielle Sciremammano     FR Shippensburg             5.62m   2.1  18-05.25   8   
  3 Ashley Nicola             SR Shippensburg             5.49m   1.9  18-00.25   6   
  4 Sarah Kosenske            FR West Chester             5.35m   0.5  17-06.75   5   
  5 Alyssa Sitch              FR Shippensburg             5.24m   0.7  17-02.25   4   
  6 Elizabeth Rauenzahn       SO West Chester             5.15m   0.6  16-10.75   3   
  7 Amanda Jimcosky           SO Dickinson                4.83m   1.8  15-10.25   2   
  8 Sophie Moore              SO Dickinson                4.50m   1.0  14-09.25   1   
 -- Logan Brenker             JR West Chester              FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sarah Hunt                SO Shippensburg            11.71m   1.0  38-05.00  10   
  2 Kristina Link             SR Dickinson               10.82m   1.4  35-06.00   8   
  3 Alyssa Sitch              FR Shippensburg            10.62m   1.4  34-10.25   5.50
  3 Elizabeth Rauenzahn       SO West Chester            10.62m   1.1  34-10.25   5.50
  5 Alissa Sellers            JR Juniata                  9.89m  +0.0  32-05.50   4   
  6 Kaitlyn Cosby             FR Juniata                  9.62m   0.8  31-06.75   3   
  7 Maggie Pozenel            FR Juniata                  8.84m   0.8  29-00.00   2   
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Ross            SR Shippensburg            13.79m   45-03.00  10   
  2 Tamara Ovejera            SO Shippensburg            12.59m   41-03.75   8   
  3 Sabrina Johnson           FR Shippensburg            10.79m   35-05.00   6   
  4 Sally Belasco             JR Dickinson               10.56m   34-07.75   5   
  5 Niomi Phillips            FR Dickinson               10.35m   33-11.50   4   
  6 Gillian Ferko             SR Dickinson               10.29m   33-09.25   3   
  7 Samantha Nelson           JR Shippensburg             9.24m   30-03.75   2   
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tamara Ovejera            SO Shippensburg            42.65m     139-11  10   
  2 Brianna Davis             SR Shippensburg            42.37m     139-00   8   
  3 Sabrina Johnson           FR Shippensburg            38.49m     126-03   6   
  4 Erin Doherty              FR Shippensburg            38.31m     125-08   5   
  5 Gillian Ferko             SR Dickinson               36.68m     120-04   4   
  6 Samantha Nelson           JR Shippensburg            35.52m     116-06   3   
  7 Elizabeth Ross            SR Shippensburg            34.26m     112-05   2   
  8 Rebecca Grube             SO Millersville            33.04m     108-05   1   
  9 Sally Belasco             JR Dickinson               30.47m     100-00 
 10 Niomi Phillips            FR Dickinson               30.20m      99-01 
 11 Kylie Berrena             SR Juniata                 29.90m      98-01 
 12 Erin Bongo                FR Dickinson               24.32m      79-09 
 13 Thalia Chance-Chin        SR Juniata                 19.76m      64-10 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ann Kovacs                SR Millersville            50.66m     166-02  10   
  2 Vanessa Hower             JR Millersville            50.00m     164-00   8   
  3 Elizabeth Ross            SR Shippensburg            47.29m     155-02   6   
  4 Samantha Nelson           JR Shippensburg            45.88m     150-06   5   
  5 Tamara Ovejera            SO Shippensburg            42.78m     140-04   4   
  6 Olivia Misner             SO Millersville            42.10m     138-01   3   
  7 Erin Doherty              FR Shippensburg            41.89m     137-05   2   
  8 Amanda Myers              FR Millersville            38.98m     127-11   1   
  9 Brianna Davis             SR Shippensburg            37.97m     124-07 
 10 Sabrina Johnson           FR Shippensburg            37.83m     124-01 
 11 Rebecca Grube             SO Millersville            35.39m     116-01 
 12 Thalia Chance-Chin        SR Juniata                 29.42m      96-06 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tiffany Heisey            FR Shippensburg            41.01m     134-06  10   
  2 Crystal Hartman           FR Shippensburg            39.20m     128-07   8   
  3 Dyhana Santos             SO Shippensburg            38.27m     125-07   6   
  4 Heather Bolick            FR Shippensburg            37.68m     123-07   5   
  5 Kelsey Stasyszyn          SO Shippensburg            36.59m     120-00   4   
  6 Niomi Phillips            FR Dickinson               31.78m     104-03   3   
  7 Kylie Berrena             SR Juniata                 30.68m     100-08   2   
  8 Erin Bongo                FR Dickinson               28.99m      95-01   1   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Smith              JR Shippensburg             10.84   1.1  1  10   
  2 Ricky Bruno               JR West Chester             11.05   1.1  1   8   
  3 Kegan Bray                FR Shippensburg             11.11   1.1  1   6   
  4 Bryan Reice               SO West Chester             11.12   1.1  1   5   
  5 Devon Fisher              JR Shippensburg             11.38   1.1  1   4   
  6 James Tucker              SO Shippensburg             11.40   1.1  1   3   
  7 Marcus Robinson           FR Dickinson                11.59   0.7  2   2   
  8 Eric Hertzog              SO Shippensburg             12.00   0.7  2   1   
  9 David Spayde              JR Juniata                  12.43   0.7  2 
 10 Elias Murphy              SR Juniata                  14.22   0.7  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander Foulke          SR West Chester             22.03   1.2  1  10   
  2 Ghassan Dix               SO West Chester             22.22   1.2  1   8   
  3 Kegan Bray                FR Shippensburg             22.31   1.2  1   6   
  4 Ricky Bruno               JR West Chester             22.44   1.2  1   5   
  5 Robert Smith              JR Shippensburg             22.74   1.2  1   4   
  6 Ryan Heimbach             SO West Chester             22.76   1.2  1   3   
  7 Andrew Latchford          JR Shippensburg             23.47   1.2  1   2   
  8 Marcus Robinson           FR Dickinson                23.57   1.2  2   1   
  9 AJ Hutchison              FR Juniata                  23.84   1.2  2 
 10 David Spayde              JR Juniata                  25.33   1.2  2 
 11 Ryan Mull                 SO Juniata                  25.45   1.2  2 
 -- James Tucker              SO Shippensburg               DNF   1.2  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Saybrim Medina            FR West Chester             49.64   1  10   
  2 Ghassan Dix               SO West Chester             50.00   1   8   
  3 Jim McDaid                SO West Chester             50.23   1   6   
  4 Matthew Sankey            SO Shippensburg             50.61   1   5   
  5 Andrew Latchford          JR Shippensburg             50.96   1   4   
  6 Brady Foshay              SO Dickinson                51.14   2   3   
  7 Chris Stancil             SO West Chester             51.30   1   2   
  8 Dan Dreeman               SR Shippensburg             51.45   1   1   
  9 Jaie Johnson              FR Juniata                  51.48   2 
 10 Trevor Stephens           JR Juniata                  54.17   2 
 11 Steven Guetzlaff          FR Juniata                  55.72   2 
 12 Miles Lindsey             FR Dickinson                55.94   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bernard England           JR Shippensburg           1:54.34   10   
  2 Braden Bruning            SO Shippensburg           1:56.47    8   
  3 Mathieu Bee               SR Shippensburg           1:58.07    6   
  4 Shawn Wolfe                  Unattached             2:01.48    5   
  5 Ryan Spangler             SR Shippensburg           2:02.31    4   
  6 Matt Guetzlaff            JR Juniata                2:02.97    3   
  7 William McCarthy          SO Dickinson              2:06.58    2   
  8 Gabriel Duran             FR Juniata                2:07.61    1   
  9 Alec Brand                SO Shippensburg           2:08.51  
 10 Conor Dimond              FR Juniata                2:09.16  
 11 Jun Yi Liu                FR Juniata                2:23.17  
 -- Nicholas Gibson           SR Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Spangler             SR Shippensburg           4:00.38   10   
  2 Harrison Schettler        SO Shippensburg           4:00.64    8   
  3 Nicholas Gibson           SR Shippensburg           4:03.53    6   
  4 Nick Angelina             SO West Chester           4:11.91    5   
  5 Patrick Nolan             SO Dickinson              4:13.67    4   
  6 Billy Dougherty           FR Dickinson              4:15.80    3   
  7 Alec Brand                SO Shippensburg           4:16.12    2   
  8 Nathan Udell              FR Dickinson              4:18.77    1   
  9 Jun Yi Liu                FR Juniata                4:44.23  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conor White               SR Dickinson              8:56.47   10   
  2 Zachary Despreaux         SO Shippensburg           9:01.22    8   
  3 Calvin Conrad-Kline       SO Shippensburg           9:02.12    6   
  4 Mason Hepner              SO Dickinson              9:14.68    5   
  5 Jacob Krott               JR Juniata                9:45.27    4   
  6 Ben Martin                FR Juniata                9:46.40    3   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Austin Shupp              FR Shippensburg             15.09   0.5  10   
  2 Mark Van Teyens           JR West Chester             15.26   0.5   8   
  3 Josh Purcell              FR Shippensburg             15.32   0.5   6   
  4 Eric Hertzog              SO Shippensburg             15.52   0.5   5   
  5 Tyler Mandley             JR Juniata                  15.98   0.5   4   
 -- Russell Rollow            JR Dickinson                  DNF   0.5 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin Shupp              FR Shippensburg             53.31   10   
  2 Shawn Young               SO West Chester             54.53    8   
  3 Jordan Jones              SR Shippensburg             54.55    6   
  4 Mark Van Teyens           JR West Chester             54.81    5   
  5 Matthew Sansevere         JR Dickinson                59.57    4   
 -- Josh Purcell              FR Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Chester  'A'                                     42.24   10   
     1) Ryan Heimbach SO                2) Alexander Foulke SR            
     3) Ricky Bruno JR                  4) Bryan Reice SO                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:11.75   10   
     1) Eric Bologa SR                  2) Robert Bales SR                
     3) Andrew Kujawski SR              4) Timmy Usher SO                 
  2 Shippensburg  'B'                                  x3:23.11  
     1) Dan Dreeman SR                  2) Matthew Sankey SO              
     3) Jordan Jones SR                 4) Austin Shupp FR                
  3 Shippensburg  'C'                                  x3:26.56  
     1) Josh Purcell FR                 2) Andrew Latchford JR            
     3) Mathieu Bee SR                  4) James Tucker SO                
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:30.31    8   
     1) Brady Foshay SO                 2) Miles Lindsey FR               
     3) Mark Manganaro JR               4) Mason Hepner SO                
  5 Juniata  'A'                                        3:36.07    6   
     1) Jaie Johnson FR                 2) Tyler Mandley JR               
     3) AJ Hutchison FR                 4) Trevor Stephens JR             
  6 Dickinson  'B'                                     x3:41.07  
     1) Charlie Bayne SR                2) Billy Dougherty FR             
     3) Matthew Sansevere JR            4) David Cook JR                  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tra-C Davis               FR Shippensburg             2.10m    6-10.75  10   
  2 Russell Rollow            JR Dickinson                1.65m    5-05.00   8   
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Connor McHugh             SO Shippensburg             4.25m   13-11.25  10   
  2 Patrick Manna             FR Shippensburg             4.10m   13-05.25   8   
  3 JR Hemminger              JR Juniata                  3.95m   12-11.50   6   
  4 Nathan Chavis             FR Juniata                  3.65m   11-11.75   5   
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 LeQuan Chapman            SR Shippensburg             7.42m   1.1  24-04.25  10   
  2 Justus Norman             FR West Chester             6.88m   2.2  22-07.00   8   
  3 Aboubacar Keita           FR Shippensburg             6.65m   2.3  21-10.00   6   
  4 Austin Uhl                FR West Chester             6.46m   1.2  21-02.50   5   
  5 David Brantley            FR Shippensburg             6.45m   2.4  21-02.00   4   
  6 Hart Rainey               JR Dickinson                6.07m   2.2  19-11.00   3   
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Austin Shupp              FR Shippensburg            12.95m   1.4  42-06.00  10   
  2 Hart Rainey               JR Dickinson               12.35m   1.1  40-06.25   8   
  3 Nathan Chavis             FR Juniata                 12.28m  +0.0  40-03.50   6   
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grant Smith               SR Shippensburg            17.88m   58-08.00  10   
  2 Charlito Iwuagwu          SR Shippensburg            15.76m   51-08.50   8   
  3 Alec Rideout              FR Shippensburg            15.74m   51-07.75   6   
  4 Ryan Hart                 JR Shippensburg            15.56m   51-00.75   5   
  5 Tyler Kerstetter          SR Shippensburg            13.94m   45-09.00   4   
  6 Garrett Vandebrake        JR Shippensburg            13.93m   45-08.50   3   
  7 Gavin Harter              FR Dickinson               12.98m   42-07.00   2   
  8 Andrew Paterno            SO Juniata                 12.95m   42-06.00   1   
  9 Alex Palescandolo         SR Unattached              12.90m   42-04.00 
 10 Bryce Dupes               SO Juniata                 12.07m   39-07.25 
 11 Russell Rollow            JR Dickinson               11.68m   38-04.00 
 12 Kijana Embry              FR Dickinson                9.35m   30-08.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan Hart                 JR Shippensburg            52.39m     171-10  10   
  2 Charlito Iwuagwu          SR Shippensburg            50.15m     164-06   8   
  3 Alec Rideout              FR Shippensburg            46.74m     153-04   6   
  4 Grant Smith               SR Shippensburg            44.46m     145-10   5   
  5 Tyler Kerstetter          SR Shippensburg            43.09m     141-04   4   
  6 Andrew Paterno            SO Juniata                 38.11m     125-00   3   
  7 Garrett Vandebrake        JR Shippensburg            36.04m     118-03   2   
  8 Garrett Lavelle           JR Juniata                 35.79m     117-05   1   
  9 Thomas Morris             SR Dickinson               33.02m     108-04 
 10 Gavin Harter              FR Dickinson               32.48m     106-07 
 11 Bryce Dupes               SO Juniata                 31.57m     103-07 
 12 Jon Altland               JR Juniata                 29.04m      95-03 
 13 Kijana Embry              FR Dickinson               27.79m      91-02 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grant Smith               SR Shippensburg            48.86m     160-04  10   
  2 Garrett Vandebrake        JR Shippensburg            48.61m     159-06   8   
  3 Charlito Iwuagwu          SR Shippensburg            47.28m     155-01   6   
  4 Alec Rideout              FR Shippensburg            45.74m     150-01   5   
  5 Tyler Kerstetter          SR Shippensburg            40.18m     131-10   4   
  6 Andrew Paterno            SO Juniata                 38.39m     125-11   3   
  7 Garrett Lavelle           JR Juniata                 33.45m     109-09   2   
  8 Jon Altland               JR Juniata                 30.16m      98-11   1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shippensburg               365.83     2) Dickinson                 125   
    3) West Chester                82.83     4) Juniata                    53.33
    5) Millersville                24                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shippensburg               323        2) West Chester              114   
    3) Dickinson                   64        4) Juniata                    49