Date Opponent Notes Result Time/Status Links
March
Sat. 17 vs. St. Vincent L, 9-1 Final - 6 innings
  vs. St. Vincent L, 10-1 Final
Mon. 19 vs. Fredonia The Spring Games W, 10-4 Final
  vs. Oberlin The Spring Games W, 7-5 Final
Tue. 20 vs. Babson The Spring Games Legends 1 W, 6-1 Final
Thu. 22 vs. D'Youville L, 7-6 Final
  vs. St. Lawrence The Spring Games Legends 3 W, 5-4 Final
Fri. 23 vs. Manchester The Spring Games Hancock 3 L, 9-5 Final
  vs. Calvin PFX Spring Games L, 8-1 Final
  vs. Bowdoin Hancock Park L, 11-3 Final - 6 innings
Sat. 24 vs. Loras The Spring Games Legends 2 W, 6-2 Final
  vs. Middlebury L, 6-3 Final
Sat. 31 vs. Moravian * L, 8-5 Final
  vs. Moravian * L, 11-3 Final - 5 innings
 
April
Thu. 5 vs. Pitt.-Johnstown L, 10-6 Final
  vs. Pitt.-Johnstown L, 14-0 Final - 5 innings
Sat. 7 vs. Drew * W, 7-4 Final
  vs. Drew * L, 14-4 Final - 5 innings
Sun. 8 at Scranton * Scranton, Pa. L, 10-2 Final - 6 innings
  at Scranton * Scranton, Pa. L, 4-1 Final
Tue. 10 at Dickinson L, 3-1 Final
  at Dickinson L, 10-2 Final - 6 innings
Thu. 12 vs. Penn St.-Altoona L, 10-3 Final
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona T, 6-6 Final - 9 innings
Sat. 14 at Susquehanna * L, 8-3 Final - 7 innings
  at Susquehanna * L, 12-4 Final - 5 innings
Tue. 17 at Penn State Harrisburg L, 6-5 Final - 8 innings
  at Penn State Harrisburg L, 5-4 Final
Sat. 21 vs. Catholic * L, 7-6 Final
  vs. Catholic * L, 5-2 Final
Thu. 26 vs. Mt. Aloysius Cancelled
  vs. Mt. Aloysius Cancelled
Sat. 28 at Elizabethtown * L, 6-2 Final
  at Elizabethtown Cancelled (Rain) Cancelled
Sun. 29 at Wilson L, 8-0 Final - 6 innings
  at Wilson W, 9-4 Final
 
May
Tue. 1 at Lebanon Valley W, 8-3 Final
  at Lebanon Valley L, 2-1 Final
 
March
Sun. 10 vs. Bridgewater St. The Spring Games W, 9-0 Final - 5 innings
  vs. North Park The Spring Games- Sleepy Hollow, Field 3 L, 8-0 Final - 6 innings
Mon. 11 vs. Sage The Spring Games- Sleepy Hollow, Field 2 W, 20-1 Final - 5 innings
  vs. Newbury College The Spring Games- Sleepy Hollow, Field 3 W, 20-9 Final
Wed. 13 vs. Olivet The Spring Games- Fortune Road, Field 1 L, 4-1 Final
  vs. Mt. St. Vincent The Spring Games- Fortune Road, Field 1 L, 5-2 Final - 8 innings
Fri. 15 vs. Millsaps The Spring Games- Legends Way, Field 1 L, 3-2 Final
  vs. Salve Regina The Spring Games- Legends Way, Field 4 L, 10-2 Final - 6 innings
Sat. 16 vs. St. Lawrence The Spring Games- Hancock, Field 2 L, 4-2 Final
  vs. MCLA The Spring Games-Hancock, Field 3 W, 4-3 Final
Thu. 21 at St. Vincent L, 3-0 Final
  at St. Vincent L, 7-6 Final
Sun. 24 vs. Scranton * L, 9-4 Final
  vs. Scranton * L, 17-7 Final - 5 innings
Tue. 26 vs. Marywood W, 3-2 Final
  vs. Marywood W, 7-6 Final
Sat. 30 at Drew * W, 8-6 Final
  at Drew * L, 10-0 Final - 5 innings
 
April
Thu. 4 vs. Dickinson W, 9-7 Final
  vs. Dickinson L, 6-2 Final
Sat. 6 at Catholic * L, 3-2 Final - 8 innings
  at Catholic * L, 7-1 Final
Tue. 9 vs. Penn State Harrisburg W, 8-3 Final
  vs. Penn State Harrisburg L, 4-3 Final - 8 innings
Thu. 11 at Mt. Aloysius L, 3-2 Final
  at Mt. Aloysius W, 5-3 Final
Sat. 13 vs. Elizabethtown * L, 9-4 Final - 8 innings
  vs. Elizabethtown * L, 17-4 Final - 5 innings
Thu. 18 at Penn St.-Altoona W, 11-1 Final - 5 innings
  at Penn St.-Altoona L, 4-3 Final
Sat. 20 vs. Susquehanna * L, 12-3 Final - 5 innings
  vs. Susquehanna * W, 4-1 Final
Tue. 23 vs. Wilson Cancelled
  vs. Wilson Cancelled
Sat. 27 at Moravian * L, 12-1 Final - 5 innings
  at Moravian * L, 5-2 Final
Tue. 30 vs. Pitt.-Bradford Cancelled
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford Cancelled
 
March
Sun. 8 vs. Montclair St. 9:00 AM
  vs. Westminster (Pa.) 1:30 PM
Mon. 9 vs. Alverno 4:00 PM
  vs. DeSales 6:30 PM
Wed. 11 vs. Beloit 4:00 PM
  vs. Westfield St. 6:15 PM
Thu. 12 vs. Bethany (W.V.) 1:45 PM
  vs. Marietta 4:00 PM
Fri. 13 vs. MCLA 4:15 PM
  vs. Oswego 6:30 PM
Sat. 21 at Washington & Jefferson 1:00 PM
  at Washington & Jefferson 3:00 PM
Sun. 22 at Scranton * 1:00 PM
  at Scranton * 3:00 PM
Wed. 25 at York (Pa.) 3:00 PM
  at York (Pa.) 5:00 PM
Sat. 28 vs. Drew * 1:00 PM
  vs. Drew * 3:00 PM
Sun. 29 at Hood 1:00 PM
  at Hood 3:00 PM
 
April
Thu. 2 vs. St. Vincent 3:00 PM
  vs. St. Vincent 5:00 PM
Sat. 4 vs. Catholic * 1:00 PM
  vs. Catholic * 3:00 PM
Thu. 9 vs. Penn St.-Altoona 3:00 PM
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona 5:00 PM
Sat. 11 at Elizabethtown * 1:00 PM
  at Elizabethtown * 3:00 PM
Wed. 15 vs. Wilson 3:00 PM
  vs. Wilson 5:00 PM
Sat. 18 at Susquehanna * 1:00 PM
  at Susquehanna * 3:00 PM
Thu. 23 vs. Mt. Aloysius 3:00 PM
  vs. Mt. Aloysius 5:00 PM
Sat. 25 vs. Moravian * 1:00 PM
  vs. Moravian * 3:00 PM
* Conference
Bold team: Home event